LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:15 - 08:05 S3
ESPALDA SANA
María
SC
CYCLING
Sergio
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Sergio
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Oscar G.
S1
BODYPUMP
Sergio
ZUMBA
Judith
CTC
María
07:30 - 07:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
DST
ABDOMINALES 15'
07:30 - 07:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
08:15 - 08:30 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
08:15 - 08:35 SF
RADIKAL 20'
FREE FIT
RADIKAL 20'
08:15 - 08:45 S1
GAC 30'
Sergio
TONIFICACIÓN 30'
Oscar G.
08:15 - 09:00 PG
AGUA CTC
María
AGUA CTC
Sergio
AGUA CTC
Judith
AGUA CTC
Judith
AGUA CTC
María
08:15 - 09:05 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S1
ESPALDA SANA
María
S3
ESTIRAMENTS
María
09:15 - 10:05 S3
GYM D'OR
María
PILATES
Caterina
YOGA
Óscar
09:30 - 09:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
09:30 - 09:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
09:30 - 10:20 EXT
DUET CAMP
Albert
S1
TONIFICACIÓN
Judith
ZUMBA
Judith
BODYPUMP
Judith
GYM D'OR
María
BODYCOMBAT
Sergio
Sala 40º
YOGA 40º
Carlos
PILATES 40º
Carlos M.
SC
CYCLING
Sergio
CYCLING
María
CYCLING
María
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING
María
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
10:15 - 11:05 S3
YOGA
Óscar
ESTIRAMENTS
Caterina
PILATES
Óscar
10:30 - 10:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
DST
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
10:30 - 10:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
10:30 - 11:15 PG
AGUA CTC
María
AGUA CTC
María
AGUA CTC
María
AGUA CTC
Carlos M.
AGUA CTC
10:30 - 11:20 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S1
ZUMBA
Judith
BODYPUMP
Judith
BODYCOMBAT
Sergio
ZUMBA
Carlos
BODYPUMP
Sergio
ZUMBA
Gemma
SB
DUET BOXING
Oscar G.
DUET BOXING
Aitor
11:15 - 12:00 PG
AGUA CTC
Óscar
AGUA CTC
María
AGUA CTC
María
11:20 - 12:10 S3
ESPALDA SANA
Caterina
11:30 - 11:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
11:30 - 11:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
FREE FIT
FREE FIT
11:30 - 12:20 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S1
TAI-CHI
Esther
TAI-CHI
Esther
ESTIRAMENTS
María
PILATES
Gemma
BODYPUMP
12:30 - 12:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
12:30 - 12:50 SF
FREE FIT
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
12:30 - 13:20 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
S1
BODYPUMP
14:15 - 15:05 Sala 40º
YOGA 40º
Óscar
SC
CYCLING
Caterina
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Caterina
CYCLING
Caterina
CYCLING
María
S3
DUET CARDIO HIIT
Manel
S1
BODYPUMP
Aitor
ZUMBA
Carlos
PILATES
Gemma
BODYCOMBAT
Sergio
14:30 - 14:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
14:30 - 14:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
FREE FIT
15:15 - 16:05 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Caterina
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Caterina
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S1
TONIFICACIÓN
Gemma
ZUMBA
Laia
Sala 40º
PILATES 40º
Laia
15:30 - 16:15 PG
AGUA CTC
Caterina
AGUA CTC
Manel
AGUA CTC
Caterina
AGUA CTC
Caterina
AGUA CTC
Raquel
16:15 - 17:05 S1
TONIFICACIÓN
Laia
PILATES
Caterina
ZUMBA
Gemma
BODYPUMP
Caterina
SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
16:30 - 16:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
DST
ABDOMINALES 15'
16:30 - 16:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
FREE FIT
RADIKAL 20'
17:15 - 18:05 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
SB
DUET BOXING
Aitor
Sala 40º
YOGA 40º
Óscar
17:25 - 18:10 S3
DUET CAMP KIDS
Raquel
RELAX KIDS
Esther N.
ESTIRAMENTS
Óscar
17:25 - 18:15 S3
ZUMBA KIDS
Esther N.
ZUMBA KIDS
Esther N.
17:30 - 17:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
17:30 - 17:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
FREE FIT
17:30 - 18:15 S1
TONIFICACIÓN
Aitor
PG
AGUA CTC
Gemma
AGUA CTC
Laia
AGUA CTC
Laia
AGUA CTC
Raquel
17:30 - 18:20 S1
ZUMBA
Laia
GLAM-DANCE
Gemma
STEP básico
Laia
BODYCOMBAT
Laia
18:15 - 19:05 S3
PILATES
Manel
ZUMBA
Gemma
YOGA
Óscar
ESTIRAMENTS
Óscar
ESPALDA SANA
Óscar
SC
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING
Manel
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING
Manel
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
SB
DUET BOXING
Aitor
18:30 - 18:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
DST
18:30 - 18:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
18:30 - 19:00 S1
GAC 30'
Laia
PILATES
Laia
TONIFICACIÓN 30'
Laia
DUET CARDIO HIIT
Laia
19:05 - 19:50 PP
AGUA CTC
Raquel
PG
AGUA CTC
Óscar
AQUATRAINING
Raquel
19:10 - 20:00 S1
BODYCOMBAT
Laia
BODYPUMP
Laia
STEP
Laia
GLAM-DANCE
Laia
ZUMBA
Laia
Sala 40º
YOGA 40º
Gemma
19:15 - 20:05 S3
ESPALDA SANA
Aitor
ESTIRAMENTS
Óscar
PILATES
Óscar
YOGA
Óscar
SC
CYCLING
Manel
CYCLING
Manel
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING
Manel
CYCLING VIRTUAL
SB
DUET BOXING
Aitor
EXT
DUET RUNNERS
Raquel
DUET RUNNERS
Manel
19:30 - 19:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
19:30 - 19:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
20:10 - 21:00 S1
BODYPUMP
Laia
STEP
Laia
ZUMBA
Laia
BODYCOMBAT
Laia
BODYPUMP
Laia
Sala 40º
YOGA 40º
Óscar
20:15 - 21:05 SC
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Aitor
CYCLING
Manel
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Manel
S3
PILATES
Gemma
DUET CARDIO HIIT
Aitor
YOGA
Óscar
ESPALDA SANA
Óscar
SB
DUET BOXING
Aitor
DUET BOXING
Sebas
20:30 - 20:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
20:30 - 20:50 SF
FREE FIT
RADIKAL 20'
DBX
20:30 - 21:20 PG
SWIMMERS
Noel
AQUATRAINING
Manel
SWIMMERS
Noel
21:10 - 22:00 S1
ZUMBA
Gemma
BODYPUMP
Aitor
21:15 - 22:05 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
Manel
21:30 - 21:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
21:30 - 21:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'

* Duet Badalona - Duet Sports se reserva el derecho de modificación de este horario.
Alta
on-line
Volver a inicio